PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
03:13:06 |
42,87 |
2 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
5 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
POZZO Mattia |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis |
GRE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
12 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CAMBIANICA Enea |
SUI |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
21 |
KOGUT Volodymyr |
UKR |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
22 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM
|
00:00 |
|
23 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
24 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU
|
00:00 |
|
25 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
27 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
00:00 |
|
28 |
LINARES LUGO Oscar Alexander |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU
|
00:00 |
|
29 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM
|
00:00 |
|
31 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
32 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
00:00 |
|
33 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ABREKOV Yusup |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM
|
00:00 |
|
35 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
36 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
AKPAROV Abdullojon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM
|
00:00 |
|
38 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
40 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
42 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
00:00 |
|
47 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
48 |
CHAN Chun Hing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
49 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
HALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM
|
00:00 |
|
51 |
COOPER Mitchell |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU
|
00:00 |
|
53 |
DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
55 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
56 |
STIMULAK Klemen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:45 |
|
57 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:52 |
|
58 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
06:08 |
|
59 |
OLHEISER Michael |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
06:19 |
|
60 |
JOWSEY Nick |
NZL |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
06:19 |
|
61 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM
|
06:19 |
|
62 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
06:19 |
|
63 |
MEDINA Gerardo |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
06:19 |
|
64 |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
06:19 |
|
65 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
06:19 |
|
66 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06:24 |
|
67 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
06:24 |
|
68 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
BIKE AID |
06:56 |
|
69 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM
|
06:56 |
|
70 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
06:56 |
|
71 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
06:56 |
|
72 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM
|
06:56 |
|
73 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
06:56 |
|
74 |
FAJT Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
06:56 |
|
75 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
06:56 |
|
76 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKE AID |
06:56 |
|
77 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
06:56 |
|
78 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
06:56 |
|
79 |
GORODNICHEV Ilya |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
80 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
81 |
GAVAZZI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
07:19 |
|
82 |
CHEUNG King Lok |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
09:36 |
|
83 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
YDL |
09:36 |
|
84 |
MOW Ching Yin |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
09:36 |
|
85 |
SCHOONBROODT Bob |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
10:22 |
|
86 |
WALKER Kane |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
10:22 |
|
87 |
DARMONOV Jakhongir |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM
|
10:22 |
|
88 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
10:22 |
|
89 |
CHEUNG King Wai |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
10:22 |
|
90 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
10:22 |
|
91 |
NAPIER Grayson |
NZL |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
10:22 |
|
92 |
AMANUEL Meron |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
10:22 |
|
93 |
LEONARD Matthew |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
10:22 |
|
94 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
10:22 |
|
95 |
GOTTLIEB Kevin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
10:22 |
|
96 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
10:22 |
|
97 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
10:22 |
|
98 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU
|
10:22 |
|
99 |
DIUDIA Volodymyr |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU
|
10:22 |
|
100 |
VIOLA Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
10:22 |
|
101 |
KO Siu Wai |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
10:22 |
|
102 |
KOOIJMAN Jaap Jacobus Christiaan Roelof |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
10:22 |
|
103 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
10:22 |
|
104 |
AVERIN Maxim |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
10:22 |
|
105 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
10:22 |
|
106 |
VIGLASKY Ivan |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
10:22 |
|
107 |
XUE Ming Xing |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
10:22 |
|
108 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM
|
10:22 |
|
109 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
10:22 |
|
110 |
DAVID Winston |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
10:22 |
|
111 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
10:22 |
|
112 |
JUDD James |
NZL |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
10:22 |
|
113 |
DEBNAR Miroslav |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
10:22 |
|
114 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
10:22 |
|
115 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
10:22 |
|
116 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
10:22 |
|
117 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
10:22 |
|
118 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
10:22 |
|
119 |
SHPILEVSKIY Boris |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
10:22 |
|
120 |
THÖMEL Tino |
GER |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
10:22 |
|
121 |
MURPHY Evan |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
13:32 |
|
122 |
KUROEDA Shiki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
13:32 |
|
DNS |
YANG Zeng Tao |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU
|
|
|
DNF |
FRITZ Fabian |
GER |
BIKE AID |
|
|
DNF |
FRANO Martin |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
BATORA Lukáš |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
21:02:19 |
|
2 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:05 |
|
3 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
00:34 |
|
4 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:33 |
|
5 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:15 |
|
6 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
02:32 |
|
7 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:42 |
|
8 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
02:51 |
|
9 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
03:36 |
|
10 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
03:39 |
|
11 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
04:15 |
|
12 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
04:19 |
|
13 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
04:31 |
|
14 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:31 |
|
15 |
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
05:47 |
|
16 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
06:27 |
|
17 |
POZZO Mattia |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
06:34 |
|
18 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06:42 |
|
19 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
07:24 |
|
20 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
08:02 |
|
21 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
08:05 |
|
22 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:15 |
|
23 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
08:35 |
|
24 |
DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
08:40 |
|
25 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
BIKE AID |
08:50 |
|
26 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
08:50 |
|
27 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM
|
09:05 |
|
28 |
AKPAROV Abdullojon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM
|
09:12 |
|
29 |
CAMBIANICA Enea |
SUI |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
09:19 |
|
30 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU
|
09:42 |
|
31 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
10:50 |
|
32 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU
|
11:05 |
|
33 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
12:22 |
|
34 |
LINARES LUGO Oscar Alexander |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU
|
13:27 |
|
35 |
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis |
GRE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
13:56 |
|
36 |
HALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM
|
14:12 |
|
37 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
14:47 |
|
38 |
FAJT Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
14:56 |
|
39 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
15:59 |
|
40 |
GORODNICHEV Ilya |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
16:17 |
|
41 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
16:25 |
|
42 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
17:21 |
|
43 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
18:40 |
|
44 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
18:59 |
|
45 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
19:32 |
|
46 |
JOWSEY Nick |
NZL |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
19:39 |
|
47 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
19:49 |
|
48 |
JUDD James |
NZL |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
19:49 |
|
49 |
CHAN Chun Hing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
20:04 |
|
50 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
20:11 |
|
51 |
ABREKOV Yusup |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM
|
20:20 |
|
52 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
21:37 |
|
53 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM
|
22:22 |
|
54 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
22:49 |
|
55 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
22:54 |
|
56 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
24:02 |
|
57 |
GAVAZZI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
24:45 |
|
58 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
25:06 |
|
59 |
AVERIN Maxim |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
25:09 |
|
60 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
25:40 |
|
61 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
26:00 |
|
62 |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
26:14 |
|
63 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
26:31 |
|
64 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
26:33 |
|
65 |
OLHEISER Michael |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
26:56 |
|
66 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
27:14 |
|
67 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
27:55 |
|
68 |
STIMULAK Klemen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
28:49 |
|
69 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
29:13 |
|
70 |
SHPILEVSKIY Boris |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
29:14 |
|
71 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
29:39 |
|
72 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
29:56 |
|
73 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
30:31 |
|
74 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
30:33 |
|
75 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKE AID |
30:39 |
|
76 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU
|
30:42 |
|
77 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM
|
30:46 |
|
78 |
COOPER Mitchell |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
30:58 |
|
79 |
KOGUT Volodymyr |
UKR |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
31:12 |
|
80 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
BIKE AID |
32:16 |
|
81 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM
|
32:54 |
|
82 |
DIUDIA Volodymyr |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU
|
33:52 |
|
83 |
SCHOONBROODT Bob |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
35:42 |
|
84 |
CHEUNG King Lok |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
36:01 |
|
85 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
36:39 |
|
86 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
37:50 |
|
87 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
37:54 |
|
88 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
38:06 |
|
89 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
38:26 |
|
90 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
38:28 |
|
91 |
XUE Ming Xing |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
39:31 |
|
92 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM
|
39:35 |
|
93 |
GOTTLIEB Kevin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
39:38 |
|
94 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
39:38 |
|
95 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
39:47 |
|
96 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
40:14 |
|
97 |
MEDINA Gerardo |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
40:55 |
|
98 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
YDL |
42:09 |
|
99 |
THÖMEL Tino |
GER |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
43:51 |
|
100 |
DEBNAR Miroslav |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
44:07 |
|
101 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
44:36 |
|
102 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
45:02 |
|
103 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM
|
45:13 |
|
104 |
MOW Ching Yin |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
45:17 |
|
105 |
KOOIJMAN Jaap Jacobus Christiaan Roelof |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
46:03 |
|
106 |
KO Siu Wai |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
46:03 |
|
107 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
46:12 |
|
108 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI
|
46:14 |
|
109 |
CHEUNG King Wai |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
46:14 |
|
110 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
46:14 |
|
111 |
MURPHY Evan |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
46:22 |
|
112 |
VIOLA Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
46:29 |
|
113 |
DARMONOV Jakhongir |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM
|
46:57 |
|
114 |
AMANUEL Meron |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
47:41 |
|
115 |
KUROEDA Shiki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
48:12 |
|
116 |
LEONARD Matthew |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
48:39 |
|
117 |
DAVID Winston |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
48:40 |
|
118 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
49:03 |
|
119 |
NAPIER Grayson |
NZL |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
51:09 |
|
120 |
VIGLASKY Ivan |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
51:26 |
|
121 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:04:47 |
|
122 |
WALKER Kane |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
01:12:40 |
|